PSK Reporter Statistics

This page contains statistics about the PSK Reporting system. For more information, including how to participate, see the main PSK Reporter page.

Times are all in your local time. Data for the hour is available a few minutes past the end of the hour.

Number of reports per hour received

Number of active monitors (in any hour)

Number of active transmitters (in any hour)

Top 20 Monitors by reports over last 24 hours

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Top 20 Monitors by number of different countries reported

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Modes over last 2 hours

ModeCount
FT8701387
FT8CALL1563
CW1046
JT65255
PSK31192
MSK144100
JT935
OLIVIA28
OPERA21
ROS20
SIM3111
CONTESTI4
PSK632
1
OLIVIA-11
RTTY1

Rare countries

The following countries had a single callsign that was received during the last seven days. The most recent report is displayed.

CountryCallsignFrequencyModeRx byRx locReception Time (UTC)
Easter IslandCE0YHO14.076 MHzFT8AB4BC, NC6V, JH4GLG, ...EM96qm602018-08-14 23:16:31Z
Juan de Nova & EuropaFT4EI10.101 MHzCWCT1BOH, SV8RV, F5RRS, ...IM58js822018-08-14 21:54:26Z
OgasawaraJD1BHA50.314 MHzFT8JA4NUE, JK2AQT, JG4BLW, ...PM75cl2018-08-14 07:52:15Z
Aves IslandYW0QBT14.075 MHzFT8KD3LK, WL7CLA, K7SR, ...FM19qh892018-08-13 23:31:17Z
MyanmarXZ2A14.076 MHzFT8RA9OAQ, ZS6UT, VR2VLY, ...NO142018-08-12 13:33:45Z
Macquarie IslandVK0AI14.075 MHzFT8MW0ZZK, VK3BDX, VK2BC, ...IO72ru2018-08-12 01:14:44Z
ArubaW6RRS/P414.071 MHzPSK31WA5ZNU, AC9NQ, N2JOR, ...CM87wk2018-08-11 23:56:27Z
Vienna Intl Ctr4U1A7.003 MHzCWUA6SWL, MA3091SWL, SV3EXP, ...KN95bg2018-08-11 18:02:35Z
Franz Josef LandRI1FJ14.076 MHzFT8F4HMV, IZ6GVC, IW3GLJ, ...IN882018-08-11 11:36:17Z
Galapagos IslandsHC1HC/HC87.074 MHzFT8LU2FE, F5RRS, AA8Q, ...FF97qb012018-08-11 11:05:14Z
Banaba IslandT33A0.006 MHzCWANALYSISEN53mu2018-08-11 08:45:06Z
PalestineE4COH14.043 MHzCWCT1BOH, W4DJWIM58js822018-08-11 00:07:22Z
CameroonTJ1LS14.028 MHzCWCT1BOH, SM6FMB, F5RRSIM58js822018-08-10 14:03:51Z
JordanJY5HX14.003 MHzCWVU3KAZ, F5RRS, CT1BOH, ...MK82tu2018-08-09 16:37:15Z
Marshall IslandsV73NS7.007 MHzCWJH7CSUPM95tp2018-08-08 06:50:27Z

Not so rare Countries

These are countries for which up to 5 callsigns have been seen over the last 24 hours.

CountryCallsigns
AfghanistanT6TM
Aland IslandsOH0JV
AlbaniaZA1E, ZA1F
Algeria7R1DHX, 7V4UFH, 7X2ET, 7X3WPL
AndorraC31CT, C31JO, C31MF, C31RP
AngolaD26MGO, D2EF
AnguillaVP2ETE
Antarctica3Y8GUN, RI1ANL, RI1ANW
ArmeniaEK1KE, EK1RR, EK3GM, EK4A
BahamasC6R
BahrainA91YOZ, A92AA
Barbados8P6PE
BelizeV31DL
BeninTY2CD
BhutanA58VQW
BoliviaCP4BT, CP4MG, CP6CL, CP6GR
Brunei DarussalamV8ADI
Burundi9U2
Cape VerdeD40CZE, D41CV
Cayman IslandsZF1DM, ZF1EJ, ZF1RC, ZF2BR
Ceuta & MelillaEA9AF, EA9BO, EA9CD, EA9UV
ComorosD62TGW
CorsicaTK5IH, TK5NJ
CuracaoPJ2MAN
Dem. Rep. of the Congo9R7, 9T7
DjiboutiJ2KD
DodecaneseSV5DKL, SV5RLH
DominicaJ73KMK
Easter IslandCE0YHO
EcuadorHC1TPV, HC5F, HC7AE
El SalvadorYS1CJA, YS1JW
EthiopiaET3AA, ET3LF, ET5IRY, ET7VXZ
Falkland IslandsVP8EME, VP8LP
Faroe IslandsOY1CT, OY1R, OY9JD
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDN
Fiji3D2TS
French GuianaTO1A
French PolynesiaFO2OLE, FO2PMO, FO2PQE, FO2PRU, FO5QS
GabonTR8CA
Ghana9G5AR, 9G9NBP
GibraltarZB2GI, ZB2R
GreenlandLU3DVN/XP, XP3A
GrenadaJ35X
GuadeloupeFG5BZ, FG5FI, FG5FU, FG8OJ
GuamKG6JDX
Guantanamo BayKG4WH
GuatemalaTG9AMD, TG9ANF, TG9AWS, TG9IN, TG9NRS
Guernsey2U5, GU0GUX, GU4YBW, MU0KNC
Guinea3XN1, 3XV9
Guinea-BissauJ5IL
Guyana8R7SJI
HaitiHH2MK
IraqYI1SAL
Jersey2J3, GJ0KYZ, GJ6WRI
Juan de Nova & EuropaFT4EI
Kenya5Y8, 5Z1TTT, 5Z4B, 5Z5
Kuwait9K2OD, 9K2OF, 9K2YM, 9K6
KyrgyzstanEX0DX, EX7DY, EX8MLT, EX9QT
LiberiaA84OHS, A86TWW, EL2DT, EL5STK
LiechtensteinHB0CC
MacaoXX9LQ
Madagascar5R5JGY, 5S6, 5S6KMY
Madeira IslandsCT3HY, CT3KN, CT3MD
MartiniqueFM5FJ
Mauritania5T4XER, 5T5F
Mauritius3B8CF, 3B8CW, 3B8FO, 3B8FV
Monaco3A2MW
MongoliaJT1AA, JT1BV, JT1DN
Montenegro4O3RAB, 4O4A, 4O6AH, 4O7CC
Morocco5E4AH, 5E5A, 5E5AM, 5E5E
NamibiaV51MA, V55V
Nepal9N0GTD, 9N7
New CaledoniaFK8CE, FK8DD, FK8GX, FK8HA, FK8HM
NicaraguaH61AHW, YN1ECF
Nigeria5N5
OgasawaraJD1BHA
PakistanAP2HA, AP2IA, AP2NK, AP8K
PalestineE4COH
PanamaHP1XPM, HP6PIA
QatarA71AE, A75GA
Republic of KosovoZ61DX
Reunion IslandFR4OO, FR5ZE
Rodriguez Island3B9FR
San MarinoT77C, T7L
Saudi Arabia7Z1AL, 7Z1AQ, 7Z1IS, HZ1FI, HZ1TT
Sierra Leone9L1YXJ
Singapore9V1WO, 9V1YC, 9V5AWR
Sint MaartenPJ7DH
SomaliaT5AT, T5E, T5T
South Cook IslandsE51BQ
St. HelenaZD7GWM, ZD7JC
St. Kitts & NevisV44UA
SudanST2M
SvalbardJW9LKJ
Tanzania5H3, 5H3EE
Timor - Leste4W6VA
TongaA35RR
Trinidad & Tobago9Y4C, 9Z4AF, 9Z4GS, 9Z4S
Tunisia3V5D
TuvaluT2BD
Uganda5X5
US Virgin IslandsKP2BH, KV4FZ, NP2Q, WP2E
Vietnam3W1T, 3W3B, 3W6ASA
West Malaysia9M2TO, 9M2UMD, 9M61MT
Western SaharaS01WS
Zambia9I3WVG, 9J2BO
ZimbabwePY2KK/Z21, Z21MH

Rare monitors

The following countries had a single monitor that was active during the last seven days.

CountryMonitorLocatorReports/24hrsReports/week
African ItalyIH9YMCJM56xt284729
AnguillaVP2ETEFK88lf326673639
Barbados8P6PEGK03fd2751035
BelizeV31DLEK57NF382925466
Cape VerdeD41CVHK76mu74135
Chatham IslandsZL7DXAE16rb1
Cote d'IvoireTU2QUBH52CK3
CuracaoPJ2MANFK52nd1131700
DominicaJ73HGLFK95hh129
Easter IslandCE0YHODG52gu34
EgyptSU9JGKM50ob91321
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDNHI3686441
Franz Josef LandRI1FJLR70ot4
Ghana9G5ARIJ956885898
GuamKG6DXQK23kl587
Guantanamo BayKG4WHFK2914486097
HondurasHQ2DDLEK55xn781
IraqYI3WHRLM22425
Libya5A1ALJM6261575
MacaoXX9ETOL62se5847226
MyanmarXZ2ANK8930
NicaraguaYN1ECFEK62ue7374039
Republic of the CongoTN30TEM65vi4383790
Rodriguez Island3B9FRMH10qh691959
SeychellesS79LDLI75vp69102
Shetland IslandsGM4SLVIP90gg8915
Sierra Leone9L1YXJIJ38jk46
Sint MaartenPJ7DHFK88150150
Sov Mil Order of Malta1AM001JN54HR2
Spratly Islands1SF072JN45PN7
Timor - Leste4W6VAPI21sk11108363
TongaA35RRAG2812466913
Tunisia3V8MNJM56NU26455
TurkmenistanEZ8AALM97cm32

Bad QRG

The following stations reported signals as being on the band below, but where the signal was actually on a different band. These all reported incorrectly within the last hour.

General

The following software was used over the last seven days.

SoftwareCountCallsign
<empty>22
1YB73RI/2
/Rptr V0.66
/Rptr V1.11VE3IZZ
/Rptr V1.61G0NBDSDR
/Rptr V1.912
6.4.0.873/Rptr V1.91W5CJ
Airlink Express9
Airlink Express 2.9.5.970/Rptr V1.89
CW reporter5
CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01PA0MBO
CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.94LZ4UX, F5RRS, JH7CSU, SV8RV
CW Skimmer11
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92ANALYSIS, W9JT
CW Skimmer 1.91+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.93MA3091SWL, DO4LMR, SV1CDN
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.94W9JT, JP1HUJ, ANALYSIS, G8DJF
DDS_Ctrl1
DDS_Ctrl/Rptr V1.41IK1HGI-1
Digital Master 780325
Digital Master 780 4.1/Rptr V0.642W0ZZU, OK1ISP, M1VPN, SQ5CZL
Digital Master 780 5.0/Rptr V0.623
Digital Master 780 5.11/Rptr V0.66
Digital Master 780 5.21.0.57/Rptr V0.62VE7HBS, IZ3ZUS
Digital Master 780 5.22.0.02/Rptr V0.62G4JZR, KB8ZXI
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.28/Rptr V0.62VE7GFE, EB7KC
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.36/Rptr V0.621
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.38/Rptr V0.657
Digital Master 780 6.1.4.189/Rptr V0.63F0GVN, SP2CDN, W5IPA
Digital Master 780 6.2.8.322/Rptr V0.61WM9I
Digital Master 780 6.2.9.355/Rptr V0.61G3YJQ
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.410/Rptr V0.61WD9DUI
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.514/Rptr V0.61PA5ABW
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.577/Rptr V0.61R1BAF
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.585/Rptr V0.61K4AFR
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.613/Rptr V0.61K9ZXO
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.647/Rptr V0.61KJ6YOG
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.780/Rptr V0.63YC1CWK, W8ARE, IW7DOL
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.787/Rptr V0.613
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.794/Rptr V0.67
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.805/Rptr V0.61KF3BH
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.806/Rptr V0.67
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.840/Rptr V1.910
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.843/Rptr V1.95K1CGI, KC3EIZ, PA2LSB, KW9WK, OH2EDV
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.846/Rptr V1.917
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.873/Rptr V1.952
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.876/Rptr V1.982
fldigi122
fldigi-3.21.38/Linux-i6861ON8NT
fldigi-3.22.01/Linux-armv7l2VE6SAR, VE6RFM
fldigi-3.22.01/windows32-ix861M0RIF
fldigi-3.22.06/windows32-i6861DO4LMR
fldigi-3.22.10/windows32-i6861DM2LCT
fldigi-3.23.01/Linux-x86_642K3OE, KG5OIR
fldigi-3.23.04/windows32-i6861KA4RSZ
fldigi-3.23.06/windows32-ix861VA6TDG
fldigi-3.23.07/windows32-i6861KC4YLV
fldigi-3.23.08.01/windows32-i6861OK8LEO
fldigi-3.23.09.09/windows32-i6861VE4RK
fldigi-3.23.13/windows32-i6861OE5GCC
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-armv7l1KK6LDH
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-i6861GM4SLV
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-x86_641DL1COM
fldigi-3.23.14/windows32-i6861N0UA
fldigi-3.23.14/windows32-i7861KB3VLK
fldigi-3.23.19/windows32-ix861N5BMD
fldigi-3.23.21/Linux-i6861M0WTR
fldigi-3.23.21/windows32-i6863VE6JY, F4HHG, DG4GAT
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-armv7l2KA1VGM, KB3PCY
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-i6861KD8WCK
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-x86_6410
fldigi-4.0.1/windows32-i6862N2TAO, K2MO
fldigi-4.0.10/windows32-i6861WA4AMG
fldigi-4.0.11/Darwin-x86_641KN4DNL
fldigi-4.0.12.3/windows32-i6861WA4QYY
fldigi-4.0.12/windows32-i6862KG5RJS, EC1DBO
fldigi-4.0.13/Darwin-x86_641KK4IMG
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-i6862IZ1FKS, PD0JBZ
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-ix861K3IRV
fldigi-4.0.15/Darwin-x86_641WA7IJV
fldigi-4.0.15/Linux-i6861AC9NQ
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-i6863KK4RXU, ON6KE, AD0X
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-ix861W3DDS
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-armv7l1W7PFB
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-x86_641KG7OEM
fldigi-4.0.16/windows32-i6869
fldigi-4.0.17-pjh1/Linux-x86_641G4VLC/P
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-i6862LA1AEA, K0JGB
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-ix861US3IW
fldigi-4.0.17/Darwin-x86_645K9TEA, KE0NUC, WW4LDO, DK6EW/P, W6BSD
fldigi-4.0.17/Linux-armv7l1K5KHK
fldigi-4.0.17/Linux-x86_645G0HWW, LA6GHA, DL4LNX, KG5NII, KX4FZ
fldigi-4.0.17/windows32-i68619
fldigi-4.0.17/windows32-ix862IZ3XNJ, W6KL
fldigi-4.0.18.10/windows32-i6861W7SUA
fldigi-4.0.18/Darwin-x86_641W6BSD
fldigi-4.0.18/Linux-x86_642KD0KZE, KD6IL
fldigi-4.0.18/windows32-i6862KC4TIE, ON4LS
fldigi-4.0.18/windows32-ix861KM4DJO
fldigi-4.0.2/windows32-i6861KD9ELU
fldigi-4.0.4/Linux-x86_641KD8KBU
fldigi-4.0.4/windows32-i6862VE7BGD/W7, VE7BGD
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i6861N1GDD
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i7862NI9Y, HB9HAE
fldigi-4.0.9.8/windows32-i6863VE9DAN, WB6YTE, N4JTC
fldigi-4.0.9/Linux-x86_642WA5ZNU, AJ3DI
fldigi-4.0.9/windows32-i6862AA5JD, SM0TGU
FT8-Skimmer5
FT8-Skimmer v0.2.75DG9BJA, K1RA, UB1AKX, SA2KNG, K1HTV
FT8Call198
FT8Call v0.3.2-devel30
FT8Call v0.4.0-devel6
FT8Call v0.4.1-devel8
FT8Call v0.4.2-devel154
JT65-HF155
JT65-HF 1.0.7/Rptr V1.41JA1AEC
JT65-HF 1.0.9.3/Rptr V1.423
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.72.0/Rptr V1.41UN8JNT
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.96.0/Rptr V1.42JA7ERJ, HS5YLK
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.0/Rptr V1.91E23IBS
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.2/Rptr V1.93PA3FRI, JA7GAQ, IZ4WLD
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.3/Rptr V1.91RA9YTZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5 Update01 - Japanese Edition 3.5a Update01 (2016)/Rptr V1.91JG3NVJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5/Rptr V1.92JA7EUX, JA0XII
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0a (2016)/Rptr V1.91JN4BKG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0b (2017)/Rptr V1.91JP3LSN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0/Rptr V1.91JS1OZS
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.3/Rptr V1.93UR7UZ, JI1BZU, US5NFC
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6 - Japanese localized 4.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.91JA3GQY
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6/Rptr V1.91JF2GCG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7 - Japanese localized 4.7a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JS3CJB
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7/Rptr V1.92DL2ZP, KD8ZLQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.8/Rptr V1.92JK7BUM, SP3LGF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.3 - Japanese localized 4.9.3a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JI7TEO
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.3/Rptr V1.912E0PBP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.4 - Japanese localized 4.9.4a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JP1EMV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.5/Rptr V1.91AE2DX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6a(2017)/Rptr V1.92JR1WRH, JK1WMV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.913
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6/Rptr V1.93KG7SDB, JA1FBO, PA2GJU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.94JH6OZO, JI1RBA, JE9BGB, JA6GXZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1b(2017)/Rptr V1.91JJ1DQG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0/Rptr V1.91AI6SM
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.1/Rptr V1.93IZ0PMP, OZ5KAJ, VK3JOX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2- Japanese localized 5.2a(2017)/Rptr V1.93JH0DEH, JA6APJ, JR1WUT
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2/Rptr V1.93AF9FA, BG8VZ, IZ0PMP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1 - Japanese localized 5.3.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.94JR8POQ, JF1ORP, JH3OGT, JA2REJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1/Rptr V1.94F4CNK, JA2FRO, IV3UJT, EA5IDQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4 - Japanese localized 5.4a(2018)/Rptr V1.92JE1CZF, JH0ASH
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4/Rptr V1.93JH2GAA, ND7M, WA5KYU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0 - Japanese localized 5.5.0a(2018)/Rptr V1.920
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0/Rptr V1.937
JTDX2586
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.912JA7KPI, G0LUJ
JTDX - 10 v18.1.0.911PD1DL
JTDX - 10M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 10mFT8 v18.1.0.871G0OFE
JTDX - 12M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 15M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 15mFT8 v18.1.0.871G0OFE
JTDX - 160M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 17M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 18.0.1.91 v18.1.0.911DK7OG
JTDX - 181189rus v18.1.0.89.1-RUS1UA0CA
JTDX - 18_1_0_86 v18.1.0.86.1-RUS1UA9TO
JTDX - 2 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 2 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 20-JT65 v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 20M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 20mFT8 v18.1.0.871G0OFE
JTDX - 3 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 3 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 30M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 323 v18.1.0.881KO1DX
JTDX - 4 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 4 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 40 v18.1.0.911PD1DL
JTDX - 40M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 5 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 5 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 6 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 6 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 60M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 60M v18.1.0.911WD4KPD
JTDX - 6M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 7 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 7 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 756Pro3 v18.1.0.8914S7AB
JTDX - 7610 v18.1.0.851JN1GTG
JTDX - 8 v18.1.0.901G0LUJ
JTDX - 8 v18.1.0.911G0LUJ
JTDX - 80M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - 80mFT8 v18.1.0.871G0OFE
JTDX - 86_6_SAT v18.1.0.92_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT v18.1.0.92_81MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT3 v18.1.0.92_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT3 v18.1.0.92_81MM0HVU
JTDX - 92 v18.1.0.92_31YB5QZ
JTDX - ANAN100D v18.1.0.901VK1HX
JTDX - ANAN200D v18.1.0.911VK2FAD
JTDX - Beta6IC7300 v18.1.0.901SV1ONU
JTDX - dev v18.1.0.911G0LQI
JTDX - digi v18.1.0.9119A7BB
JTDX - dl9meu v18.1.0.881DL9MEU
JTDX - DUO v18.1.0.891OK1CT
JTDX - Elad-RX1 v18.1.0.911PD2RPS
JTDX - Elad-RX2 v18.1.0.911PD2RPS
JTDX - Elad-RX3 v18.1.0.911PD2RPS
JTDX - EvlFT8 v18.1.0.901JA5EXW
JTDX - Flex6500 v18.1.0.861W9FF
JTDX - Flex9900 v18.1.0.861W9FF
JTDX - flexb v18.1.0.911KA9CFD
JTDX - flexc v18.1.0.911KA9CFD
JTDX - FT-817 v18.1.0.911DL8FCK
JTDX - FT-857D v18.1.0.911IW9GMF
JTDX - FT8 v18.1.0.881KO1DX
JTDX - FT8 v18.1.0.891DK8NE
JTDX - FT8 v18.1.0.912DK8NE, KB7G/KH6
JTDX - FT8#2 v18.1.0.911KB7G/KH6
JTDX - ft817 v18.1.0.911HB9WNM
JTDX - FT847 v18.1.0.8914S7AB
JTDX - FT847 v18.1.0.912G6AVK, F6DHD
JTDX - FT991 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - I1JQJ v18.1.0.901I1JQJ
JTDX - IC-7200 v18.1.0.901DG4GAT
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.911F6DHD
JTDX - IC725 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC726 v18.1.0.80_31SV8RV
JTDX - IC726 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC726 v18.1.0.861SV8RV
JTDX - IC729 v18.1.0.861SV8RV
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.781SV1IYF
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.901VK1HX
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.912F6DHD, NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.92_121NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.92_71NL9222
JTDX - IC735 v18.1.0.911SV8RV
JTDX - IC7410 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - ic746 v18.1.0.911HB9WNM
JTDX - IC756 v18.1.0.911F6DHD
JTDX - IC7600 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC7600 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - IC7610 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - IC7610 v18.1.0.861SV8RV
JTDX - IC7610 v18.1.0.911VK1TX
JTDX - IC775 v18.1.0.911SV8RV
JTDX - IC7800 v18.1.0.741SV8RV
JTDX - IC781 v18.1.0.861SV8RV
JTDX - IC9100 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - Icom-IC-7700 v18.1.0.92_121K0KC
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-1 v18.1.0.881DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT950 v18.1.0.861JQ1HDR
JTDX - ig-name=IC7300 v18.1.0.911PE1LJS
JTDX - IN3BFW v18.1.0.901IN3BFW
JTDX - IN3VVK v18.1.0.901IN3VVK
JTDX - IN3XUG v18.1.0.901IN3XUG
JTDX - J2 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - JT40M v18.1.0.881VU3KAZ
JTDX - JT9+65 v18.1.0.911KB7G/KH6
JTDX - JTDX2 v18.1.0.901K0GU
JTDX - JTDX3 v18.1.0.901K0GU
JTDX - JTDX_X1 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - JTDX_X2 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - JTDX_X5 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - jt_vfo_a v18.1.0.891PD1DL
JTDX - jt_vfo_b v18.1.0.891PD1DL
JTDX - Kenwood v18.1.0.90_31OH4NDU
JTDX - line1 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - NooElec-NESDR-SMArt v18.1.0.911DE1JPJ
JTDX - nr_2 v18.1.0.911PD1DL
JTDX - R0JF v18.1.0.911R0JF
JTDX - R0WAS v18.1.0.851R0WAS
JTDX - Rig1 v18.1.0.92_71JH3VJV
JTDX - Rig2 v18.1.0.911NU1T
JTDX - rsp2 v18.1.0.901VE2DLC
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.871G4IFX
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX2 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX3 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX4 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX5 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX6 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX7 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX8 v18.1.0.901VU3KAZ
JTDX - RZ1OA v18.1.0.821RZ1OA
JTDX - SAT4_B v18.1.0.92_121MM0HVU
JTDX - SAT4_B v18.1.0.92_81MM0HVU
JTDX - SDR v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - SDRPlay v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - TS-850 v18.1.0.911DL8FCK
JTDX - TS2000 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - TS2000 v18.1.0.911IW4EGA
JTDX - ts480 v18.1.0.911RA4UDC
JTDX - ts480 v18.1.0.92_71RA4UDC
JTDX - TS850 v18.1.0.911G6AVK
JTDX - TS990 v18.1.0.911OE3DXA
JTDX - UA1OIZ v18.1.0.821UA1OIZ
JTDX - X1 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - X2 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - X2a v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - X3 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - X4 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - YAESU v18.1.0.911IW9GMF
JTDX SWL TEST v18.1.0.902R9A-028, RA3VAF
JTDX v16.51RN6AM
JTDX v17.0.11UX4MK
JTDX v17.41RA0A
JTDX v17.62UA3SFF, DK1MHW
JTDX v17.81M0UMS
JTDX v17.92EU6KA, KB1YKJ
JTDX v18.017
JTDX v18.1151
JTDX v18.1.0.34X1DK7UY
JTDX v18.1.0.374I4OMD, RK3DSW, VE4RK, RZ6BS
JTDX v18.1.0.581F4HKY
JTDX v18.1.0.596
JTDX v18.1.0.616
JTDX v18.1.0.622IU3HPY, HB9FBA
JTDX v18.1.0.633SP6ZJB, IZ4FTD, CT2HTM
JTDX v18.1.0.648
JTDX v18.1.0.659
JTDX v18.1.0.6610
JTDX v18.1.0.6712
JTDX v18.1.0.687
JTDX v18.1.0.6918
JTDX v18.1.0.705SP6DYD, LU9DO, JH0VMY, SP8BUH, SP2BUC
JTDX v18.1.0.7111
JTDX v18.1.0.7217
JTDX v18.1.0.7311
JTDX v18.1.0.746
JTDX v18.1.0.74_11R7CA
JTDX v18.1.0.7519
JTDX v18.1.0.75_12R0CM, R0CCR
JTDX v18.1.0.767
JTDX v18.1.0.76_23UA9HO, R6YY, R3SE
JTDX v18.1.0.7710
JTDX v18.1.0.7826
JTDX v18.1.0.78.2-RUS3R4LZ, UA3VFL, RZ6N
JTDX v18.1.0.7917
JTDX v18.1.0.79.1-RUS7
JTDX v18.1.0.79.3-RUS3RA3GAN, R9VA, R3QV
JTDX v18.1.0.8055
JTDX v18.1.0.80.1-RUS3RN7A, RA3ZK, R4LZ
JTDX v18.1.0.80_41UX2IQ
JTDX v18.1.0.8116
JTDX v18.1.0.81.1-RUS8
JTDX v18.1.0.823CE3EPN, BG3ISR, BH4SPN
JTDX v18.1.0.82 Build by JA2BQX-thw-B-EN1JA8KLS
JTDX v18.1.0.8317
JTDX v18.1.0.83.1-RUS8
JTDX v18.1.0.8443
JTDX v18.1.0.84.1-RUS7
JTDX v18.1.0.85220
JTDX v18.1.0.85 Build by JA2BQX-thw-A-JP1KH6/JP1ITN
JTDX v18.1.0.85.1-RUS10
JTDX v18.1.0.8663
JTDX v18.1.0.86 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JH2UVL
JTDX v18.1.0.86.1-RUS8
JTDX v18.1.0.86_21UA9CNX
JTDX v18.1.0.86_323RZ3AV, RW4WZ, RX9WM
JTDX v18.1.0.86_61UR5NMZ
JTDX v18.1.0.8777
JTDX v18.1.0.87 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JA1RVO
JTDX v18.1.0.87.1-RUS7
JTDX v18.1.0.8888
JTDX v18.1.0.88.1-RUS10
JTDX v18.1.0.8945
JTDX v18.1.0.89.1-RUS8
JTDX v18.1.0.90282
JTDX v18.1.0.90 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP2JK3JXP, JA9KTT
JTDX v18.1.0.90.1-RUS15
JTDX v18.1.0.91808
JTDX v18.1.0.91 Build by JA2BQX-thw-A-JP2JH0LRC, JH5EWP
JTDX v18.1.0.91 Build by JA2BQX-thw-B-EN1JH1PXH
JTDX v18.1.0.91 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP6
JTDX v18.1.0.91.1-RUS105
JTDX v18.1.0.91_111JQ1UGE
JTDX v18.1.0.91_162JR2HCB, VK3FZ
JTDX v18.1.0.91_61DU7/PA0HIP
JTDX v18.1.0.91_C1JG1APX
JTDX v18.1.0.91_F1IZ0MIT
JTDX v18.1.0.92_112ES1JA, UA3ALE
JTDX v18.1.0.92_1211
JTDX v18.1.0.92_141ES1JA
JTDX v18.1.0.92_39
JTDX v18.1.0.92_412
JTDX v18.1.0.92_61ES1JA
JTDX v18.1.0.92_720
JTDX v18.1.0.92_81ES1JA
JTDX v18.1.1.8227
LOGCAC1
LOGCAC 1.6.2.8/Rptr V1.91IK3OCD
MSHV442
MSHV v1.292DH8WE, PE1IWT
MSHV v1.311OE1TKW
MSHV v1.321G3PHO
MSHV v1.361DL4EBV
MSHV v1.382IW2FZR, 9A2WB
MSHV v1.397
MSHV v1.402G8BCG, SP9VNR
MSHV v1.4215
MSHV v1.451RW4NN
MSHV v1.472SM4LMV, LZ1WV
MSHV v1.481VK5AYD
MSHV v1.501PA2J
MSHV v1.531HA2NP
MSHV v1.574IW4AOT, DO7AGN, W2ZDP, G3ZQH
MSHV v1.581R7MU
MSHV v1.593SQ5TF, F6BEG, G6TXP
MSHV v1.6012
MSHV v1.614SQ7MRR, KC5UFS, SP7VC, SQ5AAG
MSHV v1.624PA3HDG, YT5PLB, G0LBK, R9A028
MSHV v1.632R8WG, YT1Q
MSHV v1.645PY4MHZ, IV3NDR, DK5SO, YO5TP, M0ZCW
MSHV v1.651UA3ARC
MSHV v1.661YO2GL
MSHV v1.672RW3QJA, 9K2YM
MSHV v1.685IU6AEI, OH6UW, KB2HSH, CX8AT, JH1DTX
MSHV v1.6959A6IV, DK1VD, DF8JO, VK4CZ, R4LZ
MSHV v1.707
MSHV v1.719
MSHV v1.729
MSHV v1.7312
MSHV v1.745HG9SM, DL1BEC, F1OIL, SQ9RFG, IK2MMB
MSHV v1.7520
MSHV v1.7623
MSHV v1.7739
MSHV v1.7813
MSHV v1.794IK6FBB, G4HGI, IK6FXR, OE3FVU
MSHV v1.8010
MSHV v1.8118
MSHV v1.8244
MSHV v1.83143
Multipsk20
Multipsk 4.23/Rptr V1.11HS3LSE
Multipsk 4.26/Rptr V1.11KT6F
Multipsk 4.27/Rptr V1.11IK7NNX
Multipsk 4.28/Rptr V1.1314CA101, AJ8S, AJ8S/1
Multipsk 4.30/Rptr V1.91AD2Q
Multipsk 4.31.1/Rptr V1.12SV3CIX, F6EWB
Multipsk 4.31.3/Rptr V1.11N5RML
Multipsk 4.33/Rptr V1.11I0KIB
Multipsk 4.34.1.1/Rptr V1.11F5SAZ
Multipsk 4.34.1/Rptr V1.11OD5ZF
Multipsk 4.35/Rptr V1.12M0HZE, EA3HKA
Multipsk 4.35/Rptr V1.91AD2Q
Multipsk 4.36/Rptr V1.13SP3QDX, G7JUR, VE3IZZ
Multipsk 4.36/Rptr V1.91AD2Q
Op32Rx2
Op32Rx v1.8.4+crrl/Rptr V1.42RN3AUS, EW6X
Op31
Op32Rx v1.8.4/Rptr V1.41RN3AUS
Opera57
Opera v1.5.6/Rptr V1.61G3KEV
Opera v1.5.7/Rptr V1.62SP5XSB, F5SN
Opera v1.6.5+CAT/Rptr V1.615
Opera v1.6.5/Rptr V1.639
PI-RX32
PI-RX 0.9.8.0/Rptr V1.932
PSKimmer1
PSKimmer 1.1/Rptr V1.41KM4B
RCKskimmer3
RCKskimmer 3.23LZ7AA, SV8RV, SM6FMB
Reporter for MixW42
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.41UA6ADU
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.71RV6ASR
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.41EA1BPA
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.839
ROS334
ROS v7.4.0+CAT/Rptr V1.6114
ROS v7.4.0/Rptr V1.6220
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.3.0.432+CW reporter2
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.3.0.432+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.927L4IOU, SM6FMB
SDR Psk1
SDR Psk 1.0/Rptr V1.81W4DJW
SIM201
SIM_6900 +HRD/Rptr V1.91IS0DCR
SIM_6920 +PTT/Rptr V1.81UA3GQ
SIM_6921_ +PTT/Rptr V1.81US1CR
SIM_6931 +PTT/Rptr V1.81PA0GBO
SIM_6948* +CAT/Rptr V1.81DL1DWM
SIM_6948*/Rptr V1.81N0CALL
SIM_6953 +CAT/Rptr V1.81DD2EE
SIM_6961 +CAT/Rptr V1.81UA4CIK
SIM_6968 +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.81SP3OWE
SIM_6968 +HRD/Rptr V1.81SP3OWE
SIM_6970 +CAT/Rptr V1.81F1PZY
SIM_6975* +CAT/Rptr V1.81F5ILQ
SIM_6976+ +PTT XP/Rptr V1.81F5SIZ
SIM_6977 +PTT/Rptr V1.81PA3FOE
SIM_6978*/Rptr V1.8113HG2600
SIM_6979/Rptr V1.919A6IV
SIM_6980 +CAT/Rptr V1.93JQ1UGE, N0CALL, DL0RSF
SIM_6980 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91RM5R
SIM_6980 +PTT/Rptr V1.91ER1PB
SIM_6980/Rptr V1.93ER1PB, DE1TRF, DE2TRF
SIM_6984 +HRD/Rptr V1.91G6PCU
SIM_6984 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91R7RIB
SIM_6984/Rptr V1.83SV8RV, 13KAAS, 13KA001
SIM_6985 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91UT2GA
SIM_6985 +HRD/Rptr V1.92IK8IJN, N0CALL
SIM_6985 +PTT/Rptr V1.91UT5LA
SIM_6985* +CAT/Rptr V1.91R9OY
SIM_6985* +HRD/Rptr V1.81FR4OO
SIM_6985+ +PTT/Rptr V1.91CT4KO
SIM_6985/Rptr V1.91UT5LA
SIM_6986 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.91R6DAW
SIM_6986 +PTT/Rptr V1.92YC2CTE, F1QFL
SIM_6986* +PTT/Rptr V1.8113CT1132
SIM_6986/Rptr V1.8113KA001
SIM_6987 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91RV6F
SIM_6987 +CAT/Rptr V1.83F4VRR, 14CL77, ES4RLH
SIM_6987 +CAT/Rptr V1.915
SIM_6987 +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.81F1035SWL
SIM_6987 +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.91PA0MBO
SIM_6987 +HRD/Rptr V1.83LW5DR/N, LW5DR, IK8IJN
SIM_6987 +HRD/Rptr V1.93N0CALL, F5NTS, SV8BUR
SIM_6987 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.92R4CI, 21BW100
SIM_6987 +PTT/Rptr V1.8114FRS2762
SIM_6987 +PTT/Rptr V1.95HB9GIS, CP4MG, IK3XJV, YV6IA, R2ABM
SIM_6987* +CAT XP/Rptr V1.93SP9MRP, N0CALL, UX7MX
SIM_6987* +CAT/Rptr V1.81DK7UY
SIM_6987* +CAT/Rptr V1.938
SIM_6987* +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.91CT1EQQ
SIM_6987* +HRD/Rptr V1.83CT1/G4RGH, ON3PCB, YO/KD6SM
SIM_6987* +HRD/Rptr V1.916
SIM_6987* +Omnirig/Rptr V1.98
SIM_6987* +PTT XP/Rptr V1.96
SIM_6987* +PTT/Rptr V1.910
SIM_6987* XP/Rptr V1.94N0CALL, RK3DSW, RA3AFH, LU1HVK
SIM_6987*/Rptr V1.82SV8RV, 26TM34
SIM_6987*/Rptr V1.918
SIM_6987/Rptr V1.912
SIM_6987_S +CAT/Rptr V1.92LU/EA8DE, DK7IO
SIM_PSK2
SIM_PSK_6833/Rptr V1.81R3ZC
SIM_PSK_6840/Rptr V1.81F4BQS
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter2
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92UA6SWL, VU3KAZ
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter6
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.96
SparkSDR1
SparkSDR v1.0 beta 91SM6FMB
UR5EQF log429
UR5EQF log 3.29-0/Rptr V1.11UA6CP
UR5EQF log 3.30-0/Rptr V1.13UA3SCE, R6YA, HA6VT
UR5EQF log 3.30-6/Rptr V1.14R4PK, US5MPO, R6FAG, RU0SYL
UR5EQF log 3.31-0/Rptr V1.12UR5GFJ, EW7LZ
UR5EQF log 3.31-2/Rptr V1.17
UR5EQF log 3.31-35/Rptr V1.11R9YBS
UR5EQF log 3.31-45/Rptr V1.11R2APD
UR5EQF log 3.31-46/Rptr V1.11RU3AMO
UR5EQF log 3.31-52/Rptr V1.11RA3AFH
UR5EQF log 3.31-54/Rptr V1.11RN3RY
UR5EQF log 3.31-56/Rptr V1.11UN7FU
UR5EQF log 3.31-58/Rptr V1.11TEST
UR5EQF log 3.31-59/Rptr V1.12UA0WFG, UA6ACF
UR5EQF log 3.31-60/Rptr V1.1181
UR5EQF log 3.31-61/Rptr V1.1219
UR5EQF log 3.31-61/Rptr V1.91SP1ADT
UR5EQF log 3.31-7/Rptr V1.12OM0AA, UT7KF
WSJT-X13398
WSJT-X r36731JH2WDT
WSJT-X r44001PA0AWH
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel1DL8FCL
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel 11dfce-dirty1DL1YCF
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel 8748-build by JA4CXX1JA4CXX
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel c7b9891K9AN
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel r874843
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel r8748-dirty4DK8EE, KD7YZ, HB9HFN, W9MDB
WSJT-X v1.10.0-devel r8748-dirty_F2IZ0MIO, F5SIB
WSJT-X v1.10.0-rc1 r87329
WSJT-X v1.6.0 r62634F6IHP, W9ANT, F4FSG, JH1MZI
WSJT-X v1.7.0 r740511
WSJT-X v1.7.0-rc1 r71361VK4UH
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78161ON5PU
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r7864-dirty1UA9YHJ
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r79691KD5YWA
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8008-dirty1N0KK
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r81601ZL3GP
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8173-dirty1K3WYC
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8179-dirty3UA4PVO, IU8ALH, ON5PU
WSJT-X v1.8.018
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r81932132
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r8198-dirty1CT1EKU
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r86981TA2AEG
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc12VK3ZAP, GI0VGV
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r784310
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r7847464
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r80121R8CBP
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8069451
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r80843PY2JMH, PP5AM, PP5XA
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r81741BG2BNG
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8175247
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r81941PU2MQC
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82531RN1CN
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82601LU5CQC
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83061SM5CUI
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83282UA4HJ, E73DN
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83451PY2CM
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r8345-dirty3KU1KU, RK4FF, UA4FBG
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84071UA1COA
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84231PA3MET
WSJT-X v1.9.01KF7O
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r87296
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r8731294
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r8510-dirty1RU4LM
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc21KI5LP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8533249
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc37
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8576401
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8576-Build by JA8KLS : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA8KLS
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85771N1XK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85861K3NXH
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8586-dirty1N9ADG
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86161UA1ZFG
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86171BH1TSU
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc482
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86304UR5MY, BH9BG, BG4URH, BD7BW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8642337
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86611KO1DX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86621W3SCA
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86651EI7BMB
WSJT-X v1.9.1100
WSJT-X v1.9.1 d9736a2N4RP, KM6AOW
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87331VE2ZT
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r8733-dirty1VK4CMV
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87343IZ3JKI, I3VJW, IW3ICK
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87391DK9JY
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87401PA7PYR
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87413KU4PY, DL8FCL, ES5QA
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r874488
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87459
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r8745-dirty1BD7OXR
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r87478330
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r8747-Build by JA2BQX : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA2BQX
WSJT-X v1.9.1 r8747-dirty1OH2GQC
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel 30824525
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel 308245-dirty3DK6OV, OH1KH, WA1SXK
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel 45427a1KN3ILZ
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel 817aaf1IW3RAB
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel e672871UA1019SWL
WSJT-X v1.9.2-devel r8748-dirty1BI4RBD

There were 10131 monitors active over the last 24 hours, with a total of 18416 active over the last week.


Philip Gladstone
Server Hosting provided by Fast Serv Networks, LLC
Page generated in 0.00 seconds.